Home Base

Konsentrasi Pendidikan Ekonomi Koperasi

 

No Nama NIP
1 Aditya Pratama, S.Pd., M.Pd 198903242019031009
2 Agus Wibowo, S.Pd.I., M.Pd 198202172015041001
3 Dr. Ari Saptono, M.Pd 197207152001121001
4 Dicky Iranto, SE., M.Si 197106122001121001
5 Herlitah, MEC.Dev 198401062014042002
6 Dr. Karuniana Dianta A. S., S.IP., M.E. 198009242008121002
7 Dr. Rd. Tuty Sariwulan, M.Si 195807221986032001
8 Dr. Sri Indah Nikensari, M.Si 196208091990032001
9 Suparno, S.Pd., M.Pd 197908282014041001

 

Konsentrasi Pendidikan Akuntansi

 

No Nama NIP
1 Achmad Fauzi, S.Pd., M.Ak 197705172010121002
2 Ati Sumiati, MM 197906102008012028
3 Erika Takidah, S.E., M.Si 197511112009122001
4 Santi Susanti, S.Pd., M.Ak 197701132005012002
5 Dra. Sri Zulaihati, M.Si 196102281986022001
6 Susi Indriani, SE., M.S.Ak. 197608202009122001

No Nama Dosen NIP
1 Darma Rika Swaramarinda, M.S.E.l 19830324200912200
2 Prof. Dr. Dedi Purwana E.S., M.Bus 196712071992031001
3 Dra. Rr. Ponco Dewi Karyaningsih, M.M. 195904031984032001
4 Prof. Dr. Syarifudin Tippe, M.Si 195306072011061001
5 Umi Widyastuti, SE., M.E. 197612112000122001
6 Dewi Nurmalasari, S.Pd., M.M. 198101142008122002
7 Nuryetty Zain, M.M. 195502221986022001
8 Dr. Osly Usman, M.Bus 197401152008011008
9 Rizki Firdausi Rachmadania, SE., M.SM 8833750017

No Nama Dosen NIP
1 Dr. Corry Yohana, M.M. 195909181985032011
2 Dra. Dientje Griandini, M.Pd 195507221982102001
3 Dita Puruwita, S.Pd., M.Si. 198209082010122004
4 Nadya Fadillah F, S.Pd., M.Pd 199302202019032022
5 Nurdin Hidayat, M.M., M.Si 196610302000121001
6 Rahmi, SE., M.S.M 198305012018032001
7 Ryna Parlyna, M.B.A. 197701112008122003
8 Terrylina Arvinta Monoarfa, SE., MM 8854660018

No Nama NIP
1 Agung A W S Waspodo, M.P.P. 197108292002121002
2 Agung Dharmawan Buchdadi, M.M., Ph.D. 19750916200604100
3 Andrian Haro, S.Si., M.M. 198509242014041002
4 Destria Kurnianti, SE., M.Sc 198712042019032011
5 Dr. Dewi Susita, M.Si 196105061986032001
6 Dr. Gatot Nazir Ahmad, M.Si 197205062006041002
7 Hania Aminah, S.Pd., M.M. 198507262014042001
8 Ika Febrilia, SE., M.M. 198702092015042001
9 Shandy Aditya, BIB, MPBS 198404082019031003
10 Sholatia Dalimunthe, SE., M.B.A 198704262015042003
11 Dr. Suherman, M.Si 197311162006041001
12 Umi Mardiyati, M.Si. 195702211985032002

No Nama NIP
1 Dr. Choirul Anwar, M.Ak 197511152008122002
2 Diah Armeliza, SE, M.Ak 197904292005012001
3 Diena Noviarini, MMSi 197511152008122002
4 Dwi Handarini, S.Pd., M.Ak 198907312015042004
5 Hafifah Nasution, SE., MS.Ak 198803052015042001
6 Dr. I Gusti Ketut Agung Ulupui, SE., M.Si, AK, CA 196612131993032003
7 Indah Muliasari, SE.Akt, M.Ak 8886100016
8 Marsellisa Nindito, SE., M.Sc, Ak., CA 197506302005012001
9 Muhammad Yusuf, SE., M.M. 8895000016
10 Nuramalia Hasanah, M.Ak 197706172008122001
11 Petrolis Nusa Perdana, M.Acc, Ak. 198003202014041001
12 Ratna Anggraini, M.Si 197404172000122001
13 Siti Fatimah Zahra, S.E.I., M.E 199108182019032019
14 Tresno Eka Jaya R., M.Sc 197411052006041001
15 Unggul Purwohedi, M.Akt., Ph.D 197908142006041002

No Nama NIP
1 Dr. Henry Eryanto, M.M. 195801101983031002
2 Marsofiyati, S.Pd., M.Pd 198004122005012002
3 Munawaroh, SE., M.Si 197503302008122002
4 Roni Faslah, S.Pd., M.M. 197510152003121001
5 Susan Febriantina, S.Pd., M.Pd 198102162014042001
6 Widya Parimita, SE., M.P.A 197006052001122001

No Nama Dosen NIP
1 Agung Kresnamurti Rivai P., ST., M.M. 197404162006041001
2 Andi Muhammad Sadat, M.Si. 197412212008121001
3 Dra. Basrah Saidani, M.Si 196301191992032001
4 Christian Wiradendi Wolor, SE., MM 199110182019031014
5 M. Edo Suryawan Siregar, M.B.A. 197201252002121002
6 Setyo Ferry Wibowo, SE., M.Si 197206171999031001
7 Solikhah, M.M. 196206231990032001

No Nama Dosen NIP
1 Adam Zakaria, M.Ak, Ph.D 197504212008011011
2 Dr. Etty Gurendrawati, M.Si,Ak 196803141992032002
3 Hera Khairunnisa, SE., M.Ak 198809282019032020
4 Dr. Indra Pahala, M.Si 197902082008121001
5 Dr. Rida Prihatni, SE., M.Si 197604252001122002
6 Tri Hesti Utaminingtyas, SE., M.SA 197601072001122001
7 Yunika Murdayanti, M.Si 197806212008012011