Home Base

Konsentrasi Pendidikan Ekonomi Koperasi

 

No Nama NIP
1 Aditya Pratama, S.Pd., M.Pd 198903242019031009
2 Agus Wibowo, S.Pd.I., M.Pd 198202172015041001
3 Dr. Ari Saptono, SE., M.Pd 197207152001121001
4 Dicky Iranto, SE., M.Si 197106122001121001
5 Herlitah, MEC.Dev 198401062014042002
6 Dr. Karuniana Dianta A. S., S.IP., M.E. 198009242008121002
7 Dr. Rd. Tuty Sariwulan, M.Si 195807221986032001
8 Dr. Sri Indah Nikensari, M.Si 196208091990032001
9 Suparno, S.Pd., M.Pd 197908282014041001

 

Konsentrasi Pendidikan Akuntansi

 

No Nama NIP
1 Achmad Fauzi, S.Pd., M.Ak 197705172010121002
2 Ati Sumiati, MM 197906102008012028
3 Erika Takidah, S.E., M.Si 197511112009122001
4 Santi Susanti, S.Pd., M.Ak 197701132005012002
5 Dra. Sri Zulaihati, M.Si 196102281986022001
6 Susi Indriani, SE., M.S.Ak. 197608202009122001

No Nama Dosen NIP
1 Darma Rika Swaramarinda, M.S.E. 19830324200912200
2 Prof. Dr. Dedi Purwana E.S., M.Bus 196712071992031001
3 Dra. Rr. Ponco Dewi Karyaningsih, M.M. 195904031984032001
4 Umi Widyastuti, SE., M.E. 197612112000122001
5 Dewi Nurmalasari, S.Pd., M.M. 198101142008122002
6 Nuryetty Zain, M.M. 195502221986022001
7 Dr. Osly Usman, M.Bus 197401152008011008
8 Rizki Firdausi Rachmadania, SE., M.SM 8833750017
9 Ir. Dadang Sudiyarto, MA 195909301984031002

No Nama Dosen NIP
1 Dr. Corry Yohana, M.M. 195909181985032011
2 Dra. Dientje Griandini, M.Pd 195507221982102001
3 Dita Puruwita, S.Pd., M.Si. 198209082010122004
4 Nadya Fadillah F, S.Pd., M.Pd 199302202019032022
5 Nurdin Hidayat, M.M., M.Si 196610302000121001
6 Rahmi, SE., M.S.M 198305012018032001
7 Ryna Parlyna, M.B.A. 197701112008122003
8 Terrylina Arvinta Monoarfa, SE., MM 8854660018

No Nama NIP
1 Andrian Haro, S.Si., M.M. 198509242014041002
2 Destria Kurnianti, SE., M.Sc 198712042019032011
3 Hania Aminah, S.Pd., M.M. 198507262014042001
4 Ika Febrilia, SE., M.M. 198702092015042001
5 Shandy Aditya, BIB, MPBS 198404082019031003
6 Sholatia Dalimunthe, SE., M.B.A 198704262015042003
7 Dr. Suherman, M.Si 197311162006041001
8 Umi Mardiyati, M.Si. 195702211985032002

No Nama NIP
1 Dr. Choirul Anwar, M.Ak 197511152008122002
2 Diena Noviarini, MMSi 197511152008122002
3 Dwi Handarini, S.Pd., M.Ak 198907312015042004
4 Dr. I Gusti Ketut Agung Ulupui, SE., M.Si, AK, CA 196612131993032003
5 Indah Muliasari, SE.Akt, M.Ak 8886100016
6 Marsellisa Nindito, SE., M.Sc, Ak., CA 197506302005012001
7 Muhammad Yusuf, SE., M.M. 8895000016
8 Nuramalia Hasanah, M.Ak 197706172008122001
9 Ratna Anggraini, M.Si 197404172000122001
10 Siti Fatimah Zahra, S.E.I., M.E 199108182019032019
11 Tresno Eka Jaya R., M.Sc 197411052006041001
12 Adam Zakaria, M.Ak., Ph.D 197504212008011011
13 Dr. Indra Pahala, M.Si 197902082008121001
14 Dr. Rida Prihatni, SE., M.Si 197604252001122002

No Nama NIP
1 Dr. Henry Eryanto, M.M. 195801101983031002
2 Marsofiyati, S.Pd., M.Pd 198004122005012002
3 Munawaroh, SE., M.Si 197503302008122002
4 Roni Faslah, S.Pd., M.M. 197510152003121001
5 Susan Febriantina, S.Pd., M.Pd 198102162014042001
6 Widya Parimita, SE., M.P.A 197006052001122001

No Nama Dosen NIP
1 Agung Kresnamurti Rivai P., ST., M.M. 197404162006041001
2 Andi Muhammad Sadat, M.Si. 197412212008121001
3 Dra. Basrah Saidani, M.Si 196301191992032001
4 M. Edo Suryawan Siregar, SE., M.B.A. 197201252002121002
5 Setyo Ferry Wibowo, SE., M.Si 197206171999031001
6 Solikhah, M.M. 196206231990032001

No Nama Dosen NIP
1 Dr. Etty Gurendrawati, M.Si,Ak 196803141992032002
2 Petrolis Nusa Perdana, SE., M.Acc  198003202014041001
3 Hera Khairunnisa, SE., M.Ak 198809282019032020
4 Hafifah Nasution, SE., M.S.Ak 198803052015042001
5 Diah Armeliza, SE., M.Ak 197904292005012001
6 Tri Hesti Utaminingtyas, SE., M.SA 197601072001122001
7 Yunika Murdayanti, M.Si 197806212008012011