Home Base

No Nama Dosen NIP
1 Dr. Agung Wahyu Handaru, S.T., M.M. 197811272006041001
2 Prof. Dr. I Ketut R Sudiarditha, M.Si 195602071986021001
3 Dr. Gatot Nazir Ahmad, M.Si 197205062006041002
4 Prof. Dr. Mohamad Rizan, M.M. 197206272006041001
5 Usep Suhud, M.Si., Ph.D 197002122008121001
6 Dr. Christian Wiradendi Wolor, SE., MM 199110182019031014

No Nama NIP
1 Dr. Choirul Anwar, SE., MBA., MAFIS., MCIS., Ak., CA, CPA, CSRS, CSRA 197511152008122002
2 Dwi Handarini, S.Pd., M.Ak 198907312015042004
3 Dr. I Gusti Ketut Agung Ulupui, SE., M.Si, AK, CA 196612131993032003
4 Indah Muliasari, SE.Akt, M.Ak 8886100016
5 Marsellisa Nindito, SE., M.Sc, Ak., CA 197506302005012001
6 Nuramalia Hasanah, M.Ak 197706172008122001
7 Ratna Anggraini, M.Si 197404172000122001
8 Tresno Eka Jaya R., M.Sc 197411052006041001
9 Adam Zakaria, M.Ak., Ph.D 197504212008011011
10 Dr. Indra Pahala, M.Si 197902082008121001
11 Dr. Rida Prihatni, SE, Ak., M.Si 197604252001122002
12 Ayatulloh Michael Musyaffi, M.Ak 199102282020121010

 

No Nama Dosen NIP
1 Dr. Osly Usman, M.Bus 197401152008011008
2 Shandy Aditya, BIB., MPBS 198404082019031003
3 Umi Widyastuti, S.E., M.E 197612112000122001
4 Diena Noviarini, M.M.Si 197511152008122002
5 Terrylina Arvinta Monoarfa, SE., MM 8854660018

No Nama NIP
1 Andrian Haro, S.Si., M.M. 198509242014041002
2 Destria Kurnianti, SE., M.Sc 198712042019032011
3 Hania Aminah, S.Pd., M.M. 198507262014042001
4 Sholatia Dalimunthe, SE., M.B.A 198704262015042003
5 Dr. Suherman, M.Si 197311162006041001
6 Umi Mardiyati, M.Si. 195702211985032002
7 Rahmi, SE., M.S.M 198305012018032001
8 M. Edo Suryawan Siregar, SE., M.B.A 197201252002121002

No Nama Dosen NIP
1 Darma Rika Swaramarinda, M.S.E. 19830324200912200
2 Prof. Dr. Dedi Purwana E.S., M.Bus 196712071992031001
3 Dra. Rr. Ponco Dewi Karyaningsih, M.M. 195904031984032001
4 Dewi Nurmalasari, S.Pd., M.M. 198101142008122002
5 Roni Faslah, S.Pd., MM 197510152003121001
6 Ir. Dadang Sudiyarto, MA 195909301984031002

No Nama Dosen NIP
1 Dr. Corry Yohana, M.M. 195909181985032011
2 Dra. Basrah Saidani, M.Si 196301191992032001
3 Dita Puruwita, S.Pd., M.Si. 198209082010122004
4 Nadya Fadillah F, S.Pd., M.Pd 199302202019032022
5 Nurdin Hidayat, M.M., M.Si 196610302000121001
6 Ryna Parlyna, M.B.A. 197701112008122003
7 Muhammad Yusuf, SE., MM CPNS

Pendidikan Ekonomi

 

No Nama NIP
1 Aditya Pratama, S.Pd., M.Pd 198903242019031009
2 Agus Wibowo, S.Pd.I., M.Pd 198202172015041001
3 Dr. Ari Saptono, SE., M.Pd 197207152001121001
4 Dicky Iranto, SE., M.SE 197106122001121001
5 Herlitah, S.Sos., M.Ec.Dev 198401062014042002
6 Dr. Karuniana Dianta A. S., S.IP., M.E. 198009242008121002
7 Prof. Dr. Sri Indah Nikensari, M.Si 196208091990032001
8 Suparno, S.Pd., M.Pd 197908282014041001
9 Dr. Mardi M.Si 196003011987031001
10 Dr. Siti Nurjanah, SE., M.Si 197201141998022001
11 Prof. Dr. Harya Kuncara Wiralaga, SE., M.Si 197002072008121001
12 Dr. Saparuddin M, M.Si 197701152005011001
13 Siti Fatimah Zahra, S.E.I., M.E 199108182019032019

 

Konsentrasi Pendidikan Akuntansi

 

No Nama NIP
1 Achmad Fauzi, S.Pd., M.Ak 197705172010121002
2 Ati Sumiati, MM 197906102008012028
3 Erika Takidah, S.E., M.Si 197511112009122001
4 Santi Susanti, S.Pd., M.Ak. 197701132005012002
5 Dra. Sri Zulaihati, M.Si 196102281986022001
6 Susi Indriani, SE., M.S.Ak. 197608202009122001
7 Dwi Kismayanti Respati, M.Ak 198901052020122016

No Nama NIP
1 Prof. Dr. Henry Eryanto, M.M. 195801101983031002
2 Marsofiyati, S.Pd., M.Pd 198004122005012002
3 Munawaroh, SE., M.Si 197503302008122002
4 Susan Febriantina, S.Pd., M.Pd 198102162014042001
5 Widya Parimita, SE., M.P.A 197006052001122001
6 Rizki Firdausi Rachmadania, SE., M.SM 8833750017

No Nama Dosen NIP
1 Dr. Etty Gurendrawati, M.Si,Ak 196803141992032002
2 Petrolis Nusa Perdana, SE., M.Acc  198003202014041001
3 Hera Khairunnisa, SE., M.Ak 198809282019032020
4 Hafifah Nasution, SE., M.S.Ak 198803052015042001
5 Diah Armeliza, SE., M.Ak 197904292005012001
6 Tri Hesti Utaminingtyas, SE., M.SA 197601072001122001
7 Yunika Murdayanti, M.Si 197806212008012011

No Nama Dosen NIP
1 Agung Kresnamurti Rivai P., ST., M.M. 197404162006041001
2 Andi Muhammad Sadat, M.Si. 197412212008121001
3 Setyo Ferry Wibowo, SE., M.Si 197206171999031001
4 Solikhah, M.M. 196206231990032001
5 Ika Febrilia, S.E., M.M 198702092015042001
6 Dewi Agustin Pratama Sari, S.E., MSM 199308272020122024